LE BUREAU
|
|
PRÉSIDENT
|
Monsieur Justin PAMPHILE Maire du Lorrain
|
1ère VICE-PRÉSIDENTE
|
Madame Jenny DULYS-PETIT Maire du Morne-Rouge
|
2ème VICE-PRÉSIDENT
|
Monsieur Jean-Claude ÉCANVIL Maire du Carbet
|
3ème VICE-PRÉSIDENTE
|
Madame Maryse JEAN-MARIE Maire Adjointe de Rivière-Salée
|
4ème VICE-PRÉSIDENTE
|
Madame Claudie VETRO Conseillère Municipale du Lamentin
|
|
|
Madame Berthe Danielle VIELET Madame Marie-Claude RAQUIL Monsieur Wiltord HARNAIS Monsieur Christian PALIN
|
|
LES MEMBRES ÉLUS |
|
TITULAIRES |
SUPPLÉANTS |
|
Justin PAMPHILE Maire du Lorrain
|
Georges CLEON Maire du Vauclin
|
Jenny DULYS-PETIT Maire du Morne-Rouge
|
Ronald BRITHMER Conseiller Municipal du Morne-Rouge
|
Jean-Claude ECANVIL Maire du Carbet
|
Patrice GEMIEUX Conseiller Municipal du Carbet
|
Maryse JEAN-MARIE Maire Adjointe de Rivière-Salée
|
Jocelyne PANZO Maire Adjointe de Rivière-Salée
|
Claudie VETRO Conseillère Municipale du Lamentin
|
Louis-Félix FILET Maire Adjoint du Lamentin
|
Wiltord HARNAIS Maire Adjoint du Robert
|
Gina GRIFFIT JEAN-FRANÇOIS Maire Adjoint du Robert
|
Marie-Claude RAQUIL Conseillère Municipale de Schœlcher
|
Vanessa BAPTÉ Conseillère Municipale de Schœlcher
|
Berthe Danielle VIELET Maire Adjointe de Sainte-Luce
|
Michel DASINI Conseiller Municipal de Sainte-Luce
|
Christian PALIN Maire Adjoint de La Trinité
|
Geneviève SAINTE-ROSE Maire Adjointe de La Trinité
|
Maurice BONTE Maire d'Ajoupa-Bouillon
|
Annick COMIER Maire de Fonds-Saint-Denis
|
Hugues TOUSSAY Maire du Diamant
|
Jean-Claude AZUR Maire Adjoint du Diamant
|
Aurélie NELLA Maire de Ducos
|
Françoise PETIT Maire Adjointe de Ducos
|
Victor Charles CLAVEAU Maire Adjoint du François
|
Samuel TAVERNIER Maire du François
|
José MIRANDE Maire du Marin
|
Sabrina BACHE Conseillère Municipale du Marin
|
Angèle SERBIN Maire du Morne-Vert
|
Lucien SALIBER Conseiller Municipal du Morne-Vert
|
Christian CONSTANTIN Maire Adjoint du Prêcheur
|
Marcellin NADEAU Maire du Prêcheur
|
Eddy LOUIS ALEXANDRE DIT PETIT-FRÈRE Maire Adjoint du Saint-Esprit
|
Ketty MARIE-LUCE Maire Adjointe du Saint-Esprit
|
Eliane MIEVILLY Maire Adjointe de Saint-Joseph
|
Corinne DUBO Maire Adjointe de Saint-Joseph
|
Arnaud RENE CORAIL Maire des Trois-Îlets
|
Marthe ROUVEL Maire Adjointe des Trois-Îlets
|
Nadia ACCUS ADAINE Conseillère Communautaire de la CAESM
|
Raymonde PANCALDI JEAN-FRANCOIS Conseillère Communautaire de la CAESM
|
Bruno Nestor AZEROT Président de CAP NORD
|
Violène DIAZ Conseillère Communautaire de CAP NORD |
Denis LOUIS REGIS Président du PNRM |
Robert DULYMBOIS Vice-Président du PNRM |